FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
Operating Profit to Net Sales Ratio(%) 6.67.17.26.56.7
Ordinary Profit to Total Assets Ratio(%) 4.54.64.63.93.8
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 35.337.240.538.336.4
Rate of Return On Equity(%) 6.45.87.5-0.37.8
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 11.4310.64146.93-6.80155.12
Net Assets Per Share( yen) 176.75188.982,034.041,989.292,003.01