FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
Net Sales 347,763329,487331,148336,698339,607
Operating Profit 23,12323,33223,92321,72722,794
Ordinary Profit 20,39320,65020,41517,78818,035
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 10,1509,44413,044-60313,774
Net Assets 160,101170,910184,515181,226182,636
Total Assets 444,587450,790445,495461,047488,874