FY2013 FY2014 FY2015 FY2016 FY2017
Net Sales 339,009351,577351,279347,763329,487
Operating Income 17,08121,00620,58023,12323,332
Ordinary Income 15,52218,42616,25720,39320,650
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 7,6398,1548,11710,1509,444
Net Assets 155,522145,115161,087160,101170,910
Total Assets 447,445456,256465,809444,587450,790