FY2014 FY2015 FY2016 FY2017 FY2018
Net Sales 351,577351,279347,763329,487331,148
Operating Income 21,00620,58023,12323,33223,923
Ordinary Income 18,42616,25720,39320,65020,415
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 8,1548,11710,1509,44413,044
Net Assets 145,115161,087160,101170,910184,515
Total Assets 456,256465,809444,587450,790445,495